Search Site

This search form uses an instant search feature. As you type, search results will appear automatically below the search field. When you've entered you desired search terms use tab to navigate through the available results and hit enter to open the selected page or document.
1st 9 Weeks Honor Roll
1st 9 Weeks Honor Roll
Melbourne School District
Tuesday, November 10, 2020

Melbourne High School

2020-2021

First 9-weeks Honor Roll

 

7th grade      ALL A’S                                                                7th grade    A’s and B’s

 

Abby Bailey                                                              Liam Baker

Alec Bookout                                                           Garrett Buchanan

Carma Byram                                                          William Burns

Ayden Campbell                                                     Kaylin Caraway

Darrell Conrad                                                        Kale Caraway

Lincoln Gillihan                                                       Adam Cone

Silas Gschwandegger                                       Dawson Cooper

Jonas Gschwandegger                                    Peyton Elms

Matthew Kerr                                                         Avery Goodman

Ora Love                                                                     Adyson Gunther

Maggie Pierson                                                     Raelee Hayden

Madalyn Simmons                                               Sydney Knapp

Nicholas Sitton                                                       Austin Koonce

Kallie Thornton                                                       John Miller

Maci Webb                                                                Bryan Miller

Josiah Weston                                                         Maeci Pool

                                                                                            Devan Reed                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                David Sheedy

                                                                                           Whitley Smith

                                                                                          Dalton Stalnaker

                                                                                          Albert Stephens

                                                                                         Collin Teague

                                                                                         Wesley Tharp

                                                                                         Kaylee Timmons

                                                                                         Zachary Vest

                                                                                         Ava Warner

 

8th grade All A’s

 Cael Bray

Zoe Burns

Allie Cone

Hayden Edwards

Cash Fowler

Franz Gschwandegger

Rylee Hoskinds

Lacie McGehee

Joshlinn Morehead

Brooklyn Seay

Kacey Tomlinson

Grant Wren

  

8th grade A’s and B’s

 Abigail Rose

Sarah Ballard

Bennett Blankenship

Wyatt Buchanan

Grace Cross

Hope Cross

Rico Cruz

Johna Engelhardt

Brook Fike

Clayton Fulbright

Kalaya Glason

Morgan Gooch

Tristan Griffeth-Hackler

Fallon McDonald

Troy Miesner

Annie Rush

Bailey Smith

Kristen Smith

Tanner Williams

Zachary Wortham

 

9th grade All A’s

Bailey Baker

Cash Cooper

Karissa Dalrymple

Audrey Duncan

Gabriella Gardner

Gwen Gilson

Kailee Hancock

Dakota Long

Kaitlyn McCarn

Logan Seay

Mackenzie Thomas

Cameron Vaile

 

 

9th grade A’s and B’s

 Lawson Arnold

Colby Atwell

Daylee Brightwell

Dawson Burns

Bradley George

Karli Graham

Hannah Jennings

Robert Langston

Caris Smith

Daniel Stapleton

Destiny Tate

Mecca Taylor

Dakota Weston

Audrey Winkle

Reagan Woodard

Alex Younger

 

10th grade All A’s

 Carson Fulbright

Sawyer Hoskinds

Kelsey Humphries

Rachel Kerr

Jenna Lawrence

Sophie Love

Macey McSpadden

Thomas Wren

 

 

 10th grade A’s and B’s

 Chayse Beene

Kaylee Bishop

Carter Bray

Jaden Cooper

Alexis Cowan

Tru Friend-Clevenger

Holden Hutchins

Ashtyn Kimble

Maggie McSpadden

Ashton Reynolds

Evan Saephanh-Carrisalez

Ella Vest

 

11th grade All A’s

Adrianna Berkenes

Annie Blevins

Phoebe Booth

Natalie Brightwell

Kinley Caraway

Kasey Chmura

Lanie Cornelius

Kaylee Dennis

Weston Edwards

Kenley McCarn

Ethan Seay

Payton Webb

 

 

 

 11th grade A’s and B’s

Christopher Burris

Emily Callahan

Kyler Caraway

Gus Cooper

Maryanne Cunningham

Morgan Edwards

Kensley Franks

Harrison Gillihan

Libby Holden

Thomas Lamb

Lewis Love

Gage McCullough

Serenity Sanders

Kappi Smith

Lainey Wagoner

Preston Walker

Jericho Weston

 

12th grade All A’s

Audra Blevins

Madison Brokaw

Katie Callahan

Madi Cooper

Ty Cooper

Remington Lawrence

Isabella Love

Alex Pitman

Paige Reeves

Josie Roark

Emma Webb

Kiley Webb

Ryan Worsham

 

 12th grade A’s and B’s

Collin Arford

Mackenzie Atwell

Madison Burchett

Hayleigh Clapper

Sarah Coggins

Kaleb Cruz

Elle Edwards

Autum Fike

Zoie Finley

Ethan Fleming

Riley Gray

Kamren Harber

Elijah Harrell

Layton Hennings

Alexia Hobson

Kylee Humphries

Kaitlin Johnson

Jesse Kemp

Nathan McCollum

Ty Miller

Logan Scrivner

Allyson Smith

Thomas Vaile

Anthony VanHorn

Kassidy Vest

Kendall Vest

Nancy Wann

Paislee Westmoreland

John Wooten